Sunday, November 11, 2007

I'm baaaack again cause U missed me hehehehe


Hey i'm baaaaack!! U no u can't get 2 many vacations can ya? I get so tired wen I work more than 2 days in a row. I haveta have time off them an rest up me tired little legs hehehehehehehe

But the good thing about cumin back is that sum nice peeple leave me stuff an so they should ne way cause I need stuff and i'm worth it. Honest I am hehehehe

so I'd betta tell ya about the stuff I can find wile I was away. If I miss Ne you'll tell me won't ya? hehehehe

well first the Lady hoos tree fell in the lake gave me a nice 1. It's a Shibumi. Goodness I deserve this. I weally do cause i'm betta than all of ya put 2 gether hehehehe thank you nice lady hoos tree fell in the lake. I love it. I love stuff!!! hehehehe

An then that little blue guy hoos always lost gave me a BTB award. Wot does I need 2 be. Huh? Cat got ya tung? hehehehehehehe I'm already reely good so do I need 2 be ne better? yeah!! thanks little blue man. I no 1 day u'll find out where u r hehehehehe

ok wots next? oh yeah!! The lady hoo used 2 be a duck. She weally used 2 quack me up hehehehehe She gave me a real nice 1. I weally like it hehehehe. I no why she loves my blog. I mean hoo wouldn't huh? hehehehe Thanku nice lady :-)

Wooooooo. Duz this eva stop. I'm just 2 good hehehehehe. Then the lemonade lady gave me lots of stuff but I told ya i'm worth it didn't I? I got a pumpkin, a bird an a splat. Evry1 needs a splat ya no hehehehehehe Than u lemonade lady. ur the best an I weally like them all. U no how much I luv stuff hehehehehehehehe

Woweeeee an then this 1 came 2. The lemonade lady an the cat man got a thing goin on woo hoo hehehehe an they gave me a special award that's all silva an stuff. I no they got a gold 1 there somewhere but they just gave me the silva 1 but I like it ya no. It's so cool and it's silva and I like silva but i like gold betta hehehehehe thankyou lemonade lady and cat man. No hanky panky now hehehehehehe an the say I'm a recommended read. well hooo didn't no that seein how artickulated I am an stuff hehehehehe

Now I kept the best 1 2 last. The lemonade lady is weally nice and kind and weally looks afta me cause I'm just a little elf and I'm all alone and I can't even cook and I havta eat frogs an stuff and it's all just weally weally sad hehehehehehehehe wear wus I hehehehe oh yeah the lemonade lady made me a special award that's just 4 me and the rest of u can go suck my socks cause it's mine and it's got my name on it so ya can't have it so there hehehehehehe I weally love lemonade now. It goes real good with frog legs and washes down the green slime wen ur eatin frogs. hehehehehehehehe
Ok that's all I can find 4 now. I no there must be more but I couldn't find them so 4 all u peeple that forgot to give me stuff here's ya chance to give me somethin and pretend I didn't find it hehehehehehehe Go on. wot r u waitin 4 hehehehehehehe

Monday, October 29, 2007

The Elf's Caption Contest.. U'd better do it!!


Hey wots up with this pitcha?

B4 I start to rite I just wanna say that this is the 2nd thing I've done 2day 4 U peeple hoo R 2 lazy to go lookin down the page further. So if ya haven't looked down there yet go an read the 1st 1 and come right back. Gee. do I haveta do it all 4 ya? hehehehehhehehehehe

Ok Ur back. Wot have u got 2 say 4 urself hey? heheheheh

Now lookit the pitcha right next to me here. Wot's up with this?

This is my next contest 4 U. U haveta think of a caption 4 this and put it in the comment below (look down). I'm gonna pick the best 1 and if it's U I pwomise u'll be very happy. Has the elf eva let U down? Hey!! I told U up the back. Keep it zipped will ya!! hehehehehehehe

Now if I don't get enuf peeple put in a comment then I'll just go on vacation again and u can all get ^$$^%^. hehehehehehe so u'd better get evry1 2 to a caption 4 this pitcha ok? Got it? Go ask speedy he'll help ya won't U speedy hehehehhehehehe

I expect no less than 50 entries so u'd betta teach ya dog 2 type or somethin. Go on!! Wot R U waitin 4

I'll be back!! hehehehehhehehehhehehehe

Hey Santa. I'm doin it again hehehehehehe

Santa recommends: Santa’s Elf’s Club, Santa Mail, Santa’s Wish Tree, Write to Santa, Everyday Should Be Christmas, Santa's Link Love, Santa’s Community Blog, Santa Certified Blogs, Book Project, Your Wisdom of Total Happiness, Zubli Zainordin, The Total Life, Hall of Fame, NoDirectOn (not:NoDirection), Marketing•Review, OgenDicht/EyesClosed, The Blog Elf, PurpleFrogCat Blog, PurpleFrogCat StumbleUpon, Polliwog's Pond, Carnival of Good Stuff, Polliwog's Stumbles, April Decheine 2006, I could write a book, April Decheine Wife and Mother, Santa's Magical Golden Cat, Comedy Plus, Perkahwinan, Usahawan Maya, Catatan Sekilas, The Painted Veil,

I can't wait N E longer






























Hey!! I'm baaaack. I couldn't stand it NE more. I wanted 110 membas an I wood be sittin here 4 the next 100 years if I waited 4 1 more. Couldn't ya just get me 1 more?? Talk about lousy hehehehehehhehehehe
Ok so wile I was away again I had peeple sendin me all this stuff. I LOVE stuff hehehehehehehehe don't it just make ya feel so loved hehehehehehehe
Hey!! Wot's wrong with all u peeple hoo didn't give me NE thing? come on speak up. Ok I no some of ya already have but U can give me more U no hehehehehehhe Make sure U do or else !! :-) hehehehehhehehe
So I'd better tell ya hoo gave me wat.
The Ghost eeeeeeeeek gave me the sweet as a cany apple thing. Aint it all just so true. No 1 is sweeter than the elf. Hey. Stop talking an pay attention. Yeah. U in the back. I'm watchin U. hehehehhe
Ok an the Ghost eeeeeeeekk gave me the red ink splot award. Don't ya just love things that splatter hehehehehehehe
Of course u'd have ta be stupid to not no that Santa gave me the Santa certified thingy. I'm so special an Santa still loves me. aaaawwwww he does ya no. He told me. hehehehehehehe
an Santa gave me the sweet candy cause he nos I love it just like I love gettin stuff. Hey!! Didn't I tell u lot 2 give me more stuff. I'm watchin an I no hoo hasn't u no. I'm not blind an stupid hehehehe
an then The slug lady gave me the super star award witch meens I'm just better than most peeple but we already new that didn't we. thank u slug lady hehehehehe
oh yeah! I neery forgot. The pweeety lady hoo smooches with me all the time behind the computa screen gave me the nice Tshirt thingy. She did pwomise me a wet T shirt with her wearin it but I guess I missed the points hehehehhehehehe I'm so funny. I quack myself up hehehehehehehe
wooooops. Some1 had 2 be last an I didn't do it on porpoise. My fwiend speedy gave me the pweeety flower thingy stuff 2 say that I'm very friendly. Awwwww thank U speedy. Ur the best. Can I have more stuff now? hehehehehehehe

Monday, October 22, 2007

Hey I got more stuff



Hey lookit the lady hoos tree fell in the lake gave me wooooo hoooooo

Don't ya just love stuff hehehehehehehehe ok listen up. u no wot happens wen the elf gets stuff. I want more !!!!!!! hehehehehehe so hoos gonna be 1st to make me like em. is it u? or U? or the sninny guy hidin up the back hopin I wouldn't see ya? comon GIVE ME STUFF!! hehehehehehhehe

ok wile I was away on another vacation makin myself look butiful 4 u I sa that u lot got me my 100 an that made me smile u no. But now ya left it with only 4 to 110 so wot's stoppin u hey? Speedy was real nice and I no he got me lots of peeple so good on ya speedy. ur ok with me. We're like blood brothers cept I'm better lookin heheheheheh only jokin speedy. Ur my fwiend :-)

Wile I'm at it u lot had better go to Santa elf Club or the Lady hoos tree fell in the lake's place cause I no they have a real good contest goin right now and I wanna no whos in it. U'd better get in it cause I'm watchin an if u don't send Santa a foto or a story u'll be sorry cause I'll hav 2 eat u like I'm gunna do 2 froggy but if she sends a foto in i won't eat her hehehehehe aint I nice hehehehe SO SENT UR STUFF 2 SANTA OR ELSE hehehehe

Hey Santa I didn't forget the stuff I haveta put here. I'm a good boy hehehehehe

Santa recommends: Santa’s Elf’s Club, Santa Mail, Santa’s Wish Tree, Write to Santa, Everyday Should Be Christmas, Santa's Link Love, Santa’s Community Blog, Book Project, Your Wisdom of Total Happiness, Zubli Zainordin, The Total Life, Hall of Fame, NoDirectOn (not:NoDirection), Marketing•Review, OgenDicht/EyesClosed, The Blog Elf, PurpleFrogCat Blog, PurpleFrogCat StumbleUpon, Polliwog's Pond, Carnival of Good Stuff, Polliwog's Stumbles, April Decheine 2006, I could write a book, April Decheine Wife and Mother, Santa's Magical Golden Cat, Comedy Plus,

Tuesday, October 16, 2007

The Elf is on Strike

Ok Listen up u lousy people. I donno. Do I havta do evrything 4 meself?
Ok. R u listening? I have 92 members at the moment an I'm just not sayin another word till 8 more of u people join up to the best blog eva (that's me dummy). So come on you lot. Get off ur assss ets and join up with the elf. U no u want 2 :-) hehehehehehehehhe
So no more entertainment from me till u lot get me another 8 people and animals or ne thing but frogs :-) to join up.
Hey. wile I'm at it. Has ne1 seen the frog. I'm hungry hehehehehehehehe here froggy here froggy common. come here. I won't hurt ya hehehehehehe
wile ur here clickit 2 if ya haven't already
hey santa I neerly forgot the stuff I haveta put at the bottom of here but I didn't. I'm a good boy hehehehehehehehehe

Santa recommends: Santa’s Elf’s Club, Santa Mail, Santa’s Wish Tree, Write to Santa, Everyday Should Be Christmas, Santa's Link Love, Santa’s Community Blog, Book Project, Your Wisdom of Total Happiness, Zubli Zainordin, Hall of Fame, NoDirectOn (not:NoDirection), Marketing•Review, OgenDicht/EyesClosed, The Blog Elf, PurpleFrogCat Blog, PurpleFrogCat StumbleUpon, Polliwog's Pond, Carnival of Good Stuff, Polliwog's Stumbles, April Decheine 2006, I could write a book, April Decheine Wife and Mother,

Monday, October 15, 2007

Ne1 4 a froggy BBQ?



OK i'm baaaaaaaack!!! hehehehehehe hoo said i've had 2 many holidays lately. If I wanna disappear I will so there. I no hoo u r. hehehehhe

Well wile I've been gone I see the froggy has been saying I should eat a hippo an stuff so I think wot we should all do is have a froggy bbq. I even got the recipeeee. Wanna see it?? no choice. I'm gunna show u ne way hehehehehehe

I weally like the Salt Cod Brandade. It is a great brandade, served with pickled onions (that compliment, not confuse) and a few slices of toast to be used as dipping vehicles. I recommend it highly, and it's best ordered after the terrific fried frogs legs despite it reading more like a pre-Kermit thing. I copied that hehehehhehehe Hey!! U think I'm cleva enuf 2 write that? hehehehehhe I'm not all posh ya no hehehehehe

So I say let's get the frog and in the words of Barbie... common Froggy let's go paaaarty hehehehehehehehehe ullo breakfast hehehehehehe

I just remembered I pwomised Santa I would stick this stuff at the bottom of me posts heheheh Lookit this Santa. I did it hehehehehehe

Santa recommends: Santa’s Elf’s Club, Santa Mail, Santa’s Wish Tree, Write to Santa, Everyday Should Be Christmas, Santa's Link Love, Santa’s Community Blog, Book Project, Your Wisdom of Total Happiness, Zubli Zainordin, Hall of Fame, NoDirectOn (not:NoDirection), Marketing•Review, OgenDicht/EyesClosed, The Blog Elf, PurpleFrogCat Blog, PurpleFrogCat StumbleUpon, Polliwog's Pond, Carnival of Good Stuff, Polliwog's Stumbles,

Monday, October 8, 2007

We have a Winna!!!


Well idn't it just great. There always has 2 be a smarty pants dudn't there.
I spose u think ur real smart don't ya D.C. I mean u'd expect sum1 hooo lives in the desert an talks about nothin but cruise ships 2 weally be too cleva wouldn't ya hehehehehehehe
I spose u want a prize 2 don't ya. An I have a couple of other prizes 2 give for the 1st 2 smarty pantseseses that got the other 1es right.
Ur all just 2 smart 4 u'r own good
Well at least I can change me socks now and that aint a bad thing is it? hehehehehehhehehe
I think the ghost has been sniffin 2 many flowers on his grave cause he was no where near the right answer hehehehehehehehe
Ok. I'll be back soon. Hope I don't lose ne thing else but wile ya waiting 4 me 2 come back start clickin and SEND ME STUFF!!!!!!!!! hehehehehhe
Go on!! u no u love me hehehehhehehe

Thursday, October 4, 2007

Wots the next combination numba?


OK here's the next combination numba 4 u to work out if ya smart enuff hehehehe that pwobably means no 1 hehehehe
Let's see how smart u r
Two friends are chatting:- Peter, how old are your children?- Well Thomas, there are three of them and the product of their ages is 36.- That is not enough ...- The sum of their ages is exactly the number of beers we have drunk today.- That is still not enough.- OK, the last thing is that my oldest child wears a red hat. How old were each of Peter's children?
OK wot's keepin ya. Haven't worked it out yet? Huh?
Hooo ever gets this numba right wins hehehehehehehehe

Hey.. I'm back an I got more stuff!!




Hey i no I been gone 4 a wile but I wus busy u no. I got stuff 2 do. Not just sit here all day entertainin u hehehehehehe but wile I wus gone lookit all the stuff i got hehehe

Hey, wot about u peeple hoo given me nothin. Come on give me stuff will ya hehehehehehehe
Well the first pretty 1 that Santa made wus given to me by the Lady hoos tree fell in the lake. She's nice cause she gives me lots of stuff hehehehehe niiiiiice laaaady hehehehe

An then the cat man gave me this 1 but I already got 1 of them so now I got 2 hehehehe i like it tho so it's ok cat man. Hey!! You aint the cat man n e more. Where's the kitty. I didn't eat him honest. I didn't I tell ya. I don't no where he is. Pwobably flyin or somethin hehehehe

An then the lady hooo ate a slug gave me this 1. it's very cool hehehehe I deserve it tho cause hoo else u gonna give stuff 2 that's as good as me huh? hehehehehe

Keep it all comin cause I want more stuff cause i'm just 2 good an elf hehehehe

Hey an wile I think of it. Why haven't you people hoo aint clicked me yet done it huh? Wot's wrong with u people. U 2 lazy or somethin 2 clickit 4 the elf. Wot's an elf gotta do around here 2 get a lousy clickit hehehehehehehe

Thursday, September 27, 2007

Hey lookit Speedy's gonna do.... he's nutz hehehehe


U see this. Speedy said i'm his sponsererer. Is that good? Is it somethin I can eat? how about stuff u give me 2 say how good i am? ohhhh :-( oh well speeedy i'll be ya sponsererer any day cause ur my frend oooohhh isn't the elf cute :-) hehehehehehe
So i'm stickin this here an speeedy's gonna stick me somewhere he said. He did. honest!!!
So i recon evry1 should be speeedy's sponsererer. If the elf can do it y not u???
Hey!! an wile ya at it clickit the &%$&^& button will ya hehehehehehehe

Wednesday, September 26, 2007

YEEEEEE HAAAAWWWW!!!!



Hey!!! wear is evry1?
If u'd been here the lady hooo gave me the hat wouldn't keep winnin hehehehehehe
But hey, she's a smarty hat hehehehehe
An just cause I'm a cowelf now YeeeeeeeHaaaawwwww!!!! she gave me a cow and a horse 2 an cause I'm tuff with big mussels I dont need a saddle hehehehe
u'll have 2 wait till tomorrow now 4 the next clue cause I'm all worn out an I gotta have a snack but I got nothin :-(
Hey!! How about you lousy peeple hooo haven't clickit clickit clickit yet get clickin. Go on it won't hurt ya and besides I'm worth it cause I'm just so cute :-) hehehehehehe

The next Numba


Hey the 1st numba was 20 and the lady hoo promised me a cowboy hat got it 1st so she's the winna !!!! hehehehehehehe
ok u dummies wots the next numba. U must be real sad that an elf is smarta than U hehehehehehehe
The next numba is the numba of peeple who clickit it so far (the rest of u r mean and lousy hehehehe) plus the numba of days in the song about Christmas less the numba of leapin lords plus the numba of swimmin swans times the numba of rings.
Common wot's keepin u. I already worked it out but then again I'm smarta than U hehehehehehe
I wish u'd all hurry up cause I need 2 get in me chest. The pweety lady knitted me sum socks but I got smelly feet an need lots hehehehehehehehe
Hey how about some more stuff 4 me. I like pwezzies :-) hehehehehehehe

Tuesday, September 25, 2007

Hey!! I got stuff an wot ru doin??

Hey lookit I got. That nice lady hooos tree fell in the lake gave it 2 me and it's mine. u can't have it. I might give it 2 some1 though if ya nice 2 me hehehehehehehehe. Am I good or wot? hehehehehe

An the eeeeeeeeeeeeek ghost gave me this 1. hey ur not so bad afterall ghost. just scaaaaarrry woooooooooooo. hehehehehehhehehe
Lookit me big mussels Ahhhh U scared yet? hehehehehehehe
ok listen up the rest of u. Where's all the stuff ur givin me. You cheap or somethin. Be kind to the elf week!!! hehehehehehehehehe
Wile I'm here I spose u want the combination clue. So are u watchin real close. The first numba is the numba of feet i got times the number of reindeer on Santa's sleigh plus the numba of feet kitty's got less 2. Got that? Comon!!! wot's taken u so long? hehehehehehe
An wile ur at it don't forget 2 clickit clickit clickit hehehehehehehe

Monday, September 24, 2007

Hey Froggy I got sumthin 4 ya


Hey Froggy I told ya I'd give u somethin 4 findin me hat an here it is. Am I good or wot.

Hey evry1 i'm still waitin for lots of awards an stuff. Evry1 else gets em so y not the elf. Yeah Elf!!!
I bet u haven't clickit it yet either. Yeah I'm talkin 2 u. U at the back tryin 2 hide.

Have u worked out my combination yet? I spose u want a clue. hehehehehehe
Next time hehehehehehe

Thursday, September 20, 2007

Help me with my combination or I lose the Kitty's hat


ok gimme the combination to my lock or the kitty don't get the hat back. Besides this hat is real nice an warm and i like it an it fits real good except it smells like cat litter yuuuuuck!!!
Does ne1 no my combination? I thought I'd ask first an then I guess I'll have ta give u clues cause u lot aren't real bright. hehehehehehehehehe
Hey!! Is ne1 else gonna give me somethin? Come on look after the elf. I'm only little ya no.
Hey!! How come evry1's going hehehehehe now? Can't ya think of somethin of ur own? hehehehehehe

Wednesday, September 19, 2007

The hat ... i done took it hehehehe



I'm in big twouble :-( It was an honest mistake. Honest!!

I took her hat and said it wus mine cause it was sooooo nice an I just had a ratty 1 an it was calling to me.... taaaaake me... taaaaake me... taaaake me so wot could i do. I'm just a poor weak little elf and the hat wus 2 strong 4 me 2 say no 2

NE way, the frog found it so she gets the prize an I'm weally sooowy to the nice lady 4 nickin her hat hehehehehehehehhehe



Hey!!! Froggy found me hat!! Wooo Hooo

That dasterdly dwedful cwiminal Zephyr nicked it an she's been wearin it so all the combination numbers to me lock have worn off, Yikes!!!!

Now wot am I gonna do? hehehehehehehehhehehehehe

Hey!!! I no Y Rudolph disappeard


Hey!! I finally found out Y Rudolph disapeard all of a sudden. I found the photos an here is 1. eeeeeeeeeekk
Poor Rudolph. No wonder he ran an I bet all of U r lookin over ur shoulder at Santa now.
Has ne1 found my fancy hat yet? Wot on earth R U doin? It's not like I buried it or somthin. Hurry up. I have ta go to a fancy party soon an I need it

I got Nice Stuff.... ne1 else?

Hey!! Lookit I got. I got stuff hehehehehehehehe
The Cat Man gave me this nice big yellow one cause he sez I make him laugh heheheheh Well that's not real hard. I make myself laugh hehehehehe an let's face it, the cat man will laugh at ne thing hehehehe Thank u Cat man.
Hey!! an lookit Speedy gave me. I'm totally fabulous. well I already new that but I guess if I stick it on the
side of my page nun of u will forget it. hehehehehehehe I like Speedy. I gave him somethin 2 remember? hehehehe
Hey!! The rest of u. Wot u got? I want stuff. I like it. Makes me feel all loved and evrything hehehehehe
I bet sum of u haven't clickit yet. Go on! it won't hurt ya hehehehe

Monday, September 17, 2007

Hey!!! Listen up!!! were's me hat!!!!!









OK. U C this? That's wot some1 stole from me an I want it back. Got it!!!!!!! hehehehehe
I told ya where I saw it an no1 is even lookin. r u? Huh? go on admit it.
I told ya if u find it I'll give u somethin nice. Honest. Elves don't lie hehehehehehehe
R U gonna leave it to the froggy and the cat and the cat man 2 find it again this time. Some1 else must be lookin. Honest, I saw it on 1 of Santa's sites and I couldn't believe my eyes that some1 would actually nick my hat and wear it. Not nice!! hehehehehehehe
Of course if ur the guilty 1 u can always own up an I'll still give ya somethin.
Hey!! an wile I think of it that nice lady Christy gave me a nice badge that I stuck on the side with the other ones I got. NE1 else can give me stuff 2 ya no. Come on!! Make the elf feel loved hehehehehehehehehe
and wile ya at it will ya pweeeeze clickit if ya haven't already. Geez it's hard work sometimes. Clickit already will ya. I'll click ya back. Honest hehehehehehehehehe

Sunday, September 16, 2007

I'm baaaaaaaaack!!!!


Hey did u miss me? I've been havin a holiday with kitty an look... I taught him 2 fly with his new santa suit with the big Red S for Santa hehehehehehehehe

has ne1 found my hat yet. I no where it is but you lot r 2 dum 2 work it out so I'll give u a clue. It's in Santa's site. Someone stole it an I want it back or else hehehehehehehehe

If U find it I'll give ya somethin nice, Honest I will. I did last time didn't I? hehehehehehe

Because I've had a nice time away I made some stuff 4 some people who been real nice 2 me so here it is. Come an get it and I want lots of CLICKIT CLICKIT CLICIT as pay back and lots of awards 4 me 2 hehehehehehehehehehe

I'm givin this to the froggy, the cat man, the kitty, the slug lady, the lady hoos tree fell in the lake, the pweety lady hoo grew a beard wile i been away, santa, the ghost, the lady hoos name rymes with lemonade, Barbie, the fairy, speedy an the lady hoos lost. If I feel like it I mite do some more later. That is if ya nice 2 me an u also CLICKIT CLICIT CLICIT hehehehehehehhehehehehe

Tuesday, September 11, 2007

i want my hat back!! I didn't kidnap Rudolph!!


U see this? the last time an elf went missin did I go around blamin evry1? no, I didn't and look where the elf was all the time. hehehehehehehe
All i no is someone stole my hat and i want it back. I no someone did cause i have a photo of some1 wearin it and they look really guilty 2 me. when u find the photo u'll no who has my hat. Help me find it an I'll give ya somethin :-)
i didn't kidnap Rudolph. He's my friend an I wouldn't do n e thing 2 hurt him so stop blamin me. I didn't do it!!!!!
Hey!! wile ya here.. did u clickit 4 me. go on. it won't hurt and I pwomise i'll click ya back hehehehehehehehehe

Monday, September 10, 2007

it wasn't me so stop sayin it was ok?


ok listen up. this is my good hat an some1 stole it. i didn't lose it like u think. I no some1 has it and there wearin it 2 so give it back. this isn't funny. hehehehehehehehe
an while i'm at it i didn't kidnap rudolph. that's got nothin 2 do with me at all. How could it be. I haven't been near the North Pole for ages now and if I did Santa would boot my butt so stop blamin me. hehehehehehhe
if u think i'm gonna be losin things all the time to play games ur mistaken. Give me back my hat!!!!!!!!!!
Hey!!! why idn'y ne1 clickin the button. Wot's wrong with u. Clickit clickit clickit hehehehehehehe

Saturday, September 8, 2007

CLICKIT WHILE UR WAITING 4 ME WILL YA


Hey i'll get back 2 u soon. I'm just lookin 4 me hat. I no it's here somewhere hehehehehe
while ya waitin pweeeeze clickit clickit clickit. did ya? huh? go on. help the elf. no one else will :-(
i'll be right with u. where is that hat!!!!!!!!
i bet 1 of u stole it. hehehehehehehehe

Friday, September 7, 2007

hey it took 3 of them 2 work it out an lots o clues





hey!!! i told ya i'd give u somethin nice. what do ya think? pretty good huh? i coulda given u some &^%&*&^ but now u no i'm nice an took lots o time makin this stuff for u
so do u like it or wot?
Hey!!!!!! has ne1 seen my hat? hehehehehehehehehe
u'd better put a link 2 me on this stuff or i'll eat the cat hehehehehehehe
did u clickit clickit clickit yet??? Huh? did ya??

Thursday, September 6, 2007

No key no more


ok i no u all think ur so smart even after i gave u 7 trillion clues an i need clean socks evry day so i got rid of the key an changed to a combination lock. i won't have that problem again heheheheheheh
do ya like it. it's nice an red just like Santa hehehehe
now all i gotta do is remember the numba. i'll write it on the inside of my hat and then i won't have a problem. will i?
can ya at least go and clickit clickit clickit 4 me if ya haven't already? will ya? pweeeeze?
hey. did ya like the nice prezzies i got from the kitty and the lady whos tree fell in the lake. cool eh? hehehehehe
i'll let ya no how the new lock goes.

the key is found!!!!!!!!!!!!!



hey listen up. some smarty finally found my key. I mean i just about had 2 draw a map an tattoo it on my.. but.. they finally found it. hehehehehe

i'm not sure if kitty found it or the frog or cat man but i'm sure when they finish gloating about how they could finally work it out after 7 trillion clues that i'll find out hooo to reward.

oh yeah. did i tell ya. i had a spare key so i got my socks days ago hehehehehehehe

so hoo wants the prize. someone tell me will ya or i'll keep it 4 myself

now that ur all happy will ya pweeeeze go an clickit clickit clickit. i entertained ya didn't i? so don't i get lots o clicks? huh?

hey. i got stuff hehehehehe


lookit the kitty gave me. and i was just about 2 paint him blue. i won't now .yet. hehehehehe oooohhh thaaanku kitty. lookit the pweeeety kitty hehehehe
an then the pweeety lady whos tree fell in the lake gave me this. am i good or wot hehehehehe thaaaanku pweeety lady hehehehehe